Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II
       


CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II -- (0Y154-02CB5U-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107755  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A5 vs A3CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II 0 vs.Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107757  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Concorde Fire Central Black- C II 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107799  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A5 vs A6CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107774  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II 5 vs.CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107763  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A7 vs A5STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II 4 vs.CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107775  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A5 vs A11CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II 1 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II5

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107814  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 A5 vs A10CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107781  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  3 A13 vs A5Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II 5 vs.CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107789  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5GSA North 03B Premier- C II 3 vs.CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107796  Tramore  12:15 PM  11 A4 vs A5SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107740  CYSA  10:00 AM  10 A5 vs A12CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II1
 107806  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A5 vs A8CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II 3 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II1