Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II
       


Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII -- (0Y199-01CB5U-0098)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107766  West Gwinnett Park  03:15 PM  1 A3 vs A9Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107804  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  5 A8 vs A3UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II 1 vs.Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107809  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II 0 vs.Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107755  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A5 vs A3CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II 0 vs.Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107762  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A7 vs A3STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II 0 vs.Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107773  Bill Wood Park  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II 4 vs.Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107793  West Gwinnett Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107780  West Gwinnett Park  08:45 AM  1 A3 vs A13Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII 0 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107750  West Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- C II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107783  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3GSA North 03B Premier- C II 1 vs.Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107787  West Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107812  Rabbit Hill Park  12:15 PM  Turf A3 vs A12Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II0