Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II
       


STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II -- (0Y167-01CB5U-5590)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107747  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A12 vs A7STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II 0 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107802  Marathon Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107762  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A7 vs A3STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II 0 vs.Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107813  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A7 vs A8STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II 3 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107744  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A7 vs A10STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107772  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A7 vs A1STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II 7 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- C II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107763  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A7 vs A5STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II 4 vs.CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107776  Stars Athletic Club  12:30 PM  5 A9 vs A7Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II 2 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107786  Bill Wood Park  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107807  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II 2 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107788  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 A13 vs A7Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107798  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A7 vs A2STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II 3 vs.GSA North 03B Premier- C II3