Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II
       


STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II -- (0Y167-01CB5U-5592)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107747  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A12 vs A7STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II 0 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107764  Bethesda Park  12:00 PM  Bute A12 vs A13STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II 2 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107754  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  2 A9 vs A12Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II 7 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107759  Bill Wood Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II 7 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107800  Georgia Soccer Park  04:45 PM  3 A1 vs A12Concorde Fire Central Black- C II 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107771  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A12 vs A2STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II 1 vs.GSA North 03B Premier- C II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107785  Drew Charter School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A12Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II 9 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107795  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A12 vs A10STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107792  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A12 vs A8STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107779  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A12 vs A4STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107812  Rabbit Hill Park  12:15 PM  Turf A3 vs A12Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107740  CYSA  10:00 AM  10 A5 vs A12CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II1