Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II
       


Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II -- (0Y115-01CB5U-0235)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107748  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107809  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II 0 vs.Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107753  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  7 A10 vs A11Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II 1 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107744  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A7 vs A10STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107770  Marathon Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A10SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107778  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107814  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 A5 vs A10CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107782  Augusta Soccer Park  06:00 PM  7 A10 vs A8Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II 1 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107795  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A12 vs A10STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107791  Ridgeview Charter School  12:10 PM  1 A1 vs A10Concorde Fire Central Black- C II 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107765  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II 1 vs.GSA North 03B Premier- C II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107761  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A13Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II 2 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II1