Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II
       


Concorde Fire Central Black- C II -- (0Y109-01VB5U-7832)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107743  Georgia Soccer Park  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2Concorde Fire Central Black- C II 1 vs.GSA North 03B Premier- C II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107757  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Concorde Fire Central Black- C II 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107800  Georgia Soccer Park  04:45 PM  3 A1 vs A12Concorde Fire Central Black- C II 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107772  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A7 vs A1STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II 7 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- C II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107810  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 A13 vs A1Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- C II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107777  Ridgeview Charter School  05:10 PM  1 A1 vs A8Concorde Fire Central Black- C II 3 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107750  West Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- C II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107791  Ridgeview Charter School  12:10 PM  1 A1 vs A10Concorde Fire Central Black- C II 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107784  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- C II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107797  Bill Wood Park  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A1MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II 9 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- C II0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107768  Avondale Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II 8 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- C II0

Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107752  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A4Concorde Fire Central Black- C II 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II1