Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II
       


UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II -- (0Y111-12CB5U-2094)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107741  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II4

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107756  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  5 A8 vs A13UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II 3 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107804  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  5 A8 vs A3UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II 1 vs.Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107760  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II 3 vs.GSA North 03B Premier- C II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107813  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A7 vs A8STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II 3 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107767  Summerour Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II6

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107749  Bill Wood Park  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A8MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II 4 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107777  Ridgeview Charter School  05:10 PM  1 A1 vs A8Concorde Fire Central Black- C II 3 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107782  Augusta Soccer Park  06:00 PM  7 A10 vs A8Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II 1 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107792  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A12 vs A8STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107806  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A5 vs A8CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II 3 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II1

Bracket - Tuesday, November 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107769  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II5