Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II
       


Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II -- ()
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107756  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  5 A8 vs A13UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II 3 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107745  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 A13 vs A6Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107764  Bethesda Park  12:00 PM  Bute A12 vs A13STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II 2 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107794  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 A13 vs A9Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II8

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107810  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 A13 vs A1Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- C II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107780  West Gwinnett Park  08:45 AM  1 A3 vs A13Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII 0 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107811  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A13GSA North 03B Premier- C II 0 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107781  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  3 A13 vs A5Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II 5 vs.CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107788  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 A13 vs A7Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107803  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 A13 vs A11Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II 2 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107761  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A13Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II 2 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107742  Noonday Park  07:30 PM  12 A4 vs A13SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II 2 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II2