Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Athena C East
       


KSA 01 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C E -- (0Y138-02LG7U-0089)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88758  Stars Athletic Club  06:15 PM  1 C4E vs C5EGeorgia Rush G2001 Rush - ATH C E 3 vs.KSA 01 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88760  Harmony Grove  04:00 PM  1 C5E vs C6EKSA 01 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C E 2 vs.UFA 01G Gold - ATH C E7

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88763  South Gwinnett Park  10:45 AM  1 C5E vs C3EKSA 01 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C E 1 vs.Effingham United 01G - G17U - ATH C E3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88767  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 C1E vs C5EATHENS UNITED 01 GIRLS BLACK - ATH C E 0 vs.KSA 01 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C E6

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88769  Tiger Trail  03:00 PM  1 C2E vs C5EConcorde Fire South White - ATH C E 2 vs.KSA 01 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88773  Harmony Grove  12:00 PM  1 C5E vs C4EKSA 01 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C E 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2001 Rush - ATH C E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88784  South Gwinnett Park  11:00 AM  1 C5E vs C2EKSA 01 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C E 1 vs.Concorde Fire South White - ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88775  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 C6E vs C5EUFA 01G Gold - ATH C E 4 vs.KSA 01 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88778  Sand Hill Park  12:00 PM  1 C3E vs C5EEffingham United 01G - G17U - ATH C E 4 vs.KSA 01 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 88782  Harmony Grove  02:00 PM  1 C5E vs C1EKSA 01 Girls Premier - G17U - ATH C E 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 GIRLS BLACK - ATH C E0