Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
       


Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers -- (0Y110-01RB6U-1200)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174262  Scott Hudgens Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers 5 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174299  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A76Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers 7 vs.UFA Norcross U16B - Celtic1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174337  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Atlanta Fire-RU16-Red Bulls 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers14

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174413  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 A77 vs A4UFA Norcross U16B - Rangers 0 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers10

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174376  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A45Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers 5 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR16U0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174450  Webb Bridge Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Alpharetta Rangers - BR16U 0 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers13

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174604  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  1 A48 vs A4Roswell Brazil 2 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174489  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A65 vs A4Steamers FC - B16U Munive 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers5

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174566  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A64Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers 7 vs.Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188623  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  04:00 PM  1 A78 vs A4JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers14

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174528  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  22 A4 vs A66Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers 3 vs.Steamers FC- B16U Sharks1