Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
       


GSA North 16U Boys - Woods -- (0Y174-02RB6U-0008)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174274  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A22 vs A23GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes 2 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Woods2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174312  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A23 vs A21GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 2 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Dean4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174351  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A23 vs A24GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 3 vs.GSA South 16U Boys4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174392  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A65 vs A23Steamers FC - B16U Munive 6 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Woods5

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174430  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A23 vs A64GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 0 vs.Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez7

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174467  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A66 vs A23Steamers FC- B16U Sharks 11 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Woods1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174491  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A23 vs A6GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 0 vs.Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174620  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A23 vs A69GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 1 vs.TYSA U16B Skelton4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174546  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A68 vs A23TYSA U16B Pompilio   vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174578  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A17 vs A23DDYSC - Freeland   vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Woods