Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
       


Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez -- (0Y167-01RB6U-5608)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174263  Bryson Park  02:15 PM  3 A6 vs A64Bryson Park - 16U - OROZCO 8 vs.Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174330  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A64 vs A66Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez 1 vs.Steamers FC- B16U Sharks8

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174368  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A64 vs A65Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez 3 vs.Steamers FC - B16U Munive5

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174393  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa A24 vs A64GSA South 16U Boys 1 vs.Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174430  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A23 vs A64GSA North 16U Boys - Woods 0 vs.Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez7

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188620  Bethesda Park  06:45 PM  Bute A64 vs A78Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez 12 vs.JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174506  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A64 vs A22Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez 2 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Valdes1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174603  Bethesda Park  04:00 PM  Bute A64 vs A3Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez
Forfeited Game
 4 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Red Bulls0F

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174544  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A64 vs A21Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez 10 vs.GSA North 16U Boys - Dean2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174566  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A64Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers 7 vs.Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174482  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 A47 vs A64PSA United - Barrow 1 vs.Steamers FC - B16U S. Ramirez6