Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
       


RYSA B16U Renegades -- (0Y208-02RB6U-0847)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174286  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A50 vs A51RYSA B16U Raptors 8 vs.RYSA B16U Renegades0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174315  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fam A51 vs A27RYSA B16U Renegades 2 vs.IAFC West Side Warriors 16U Coed2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174354  Southeast Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  5 A28 vs A51IAFC Fisher/Payne/Connell16U Coed 3 vs.RYSA B16U Renegades3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174394  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  5 A26 vs A51HCSA MATOS - BR16U 5 vs.RYSA B16U Renegades0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174424  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A51 vs A17RYSA B16U Renegades   vs.DDYSC - Freeland 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174472  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fam A51 vs A29RYSA B16U Renegades 4 vs.Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR16U7

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174520  Barrow County Leisure Services  05:45 PM  6 A47 vs A51PSA United - Barrow 1 vs.RYSA B16U Renegades1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174557  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A44 vs A51Old Capitol SL - BR16U 4 vs.RYSA B16U Renegades1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174608  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A51 vs A8RYSA B16U Renegades 2 vs.Butts County - BR16U3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174569  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A51 vs A7RYSA B16U Renegades 5 vs.Butts County - BR16U2