Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
       


RYSA B16U Raptors -- (0Y208-02RB6U-0848)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174286  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A50 vs A51RYSA B16U Raptors 8 vs.RYSA B16U Renegades0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174470  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fri A50 vs A27RYSA B16U Raptors 4 vs.IAFC West Side Warriors 16U Coed1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174301  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A50 vs A7RYSA B16U Raptors 10 vs.Butts County - BR16U0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174396  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fri A50 vs A28RYSA B16U Raptors 11 vs.IAFC Fisher/Payne/Connell16U Coed1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174352  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  4 A25 vs A50HCSA GARPEL- BR16U 1 vs.RYSA B16U Raptors5

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174595  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A44 vs A50Old Capitol SL - BR16U 4 vs.RYSA B16U Raptors4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174510  Jasper County Rec  11:00 AM  1 A29 vs A50Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR16U 3 vs.RYSA B16U Raptors4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174432  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  9 A26 vs A50HCSA MATOS - BR16U 4 vs.RYSA B16U Raptors4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174540  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A50 vs A17RYSA B16U Raptors 6 vs.DDYSC - Freeland0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174634  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 A47 vs A50PSA United - Barrow 1 vs.RYSA B16U Raptors8