Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
       


Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit -- (0Y110-01RB6U-1198)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174262  Scott Hudgens Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Atlanta Fire-RU16-Destroyers 5 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174298  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit 4 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Red Bulls1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174338  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  4 A77 vs A5UFA Norcross U16B - Rangers 3 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit4

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174414  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A76Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit 8 vs.UFA Norcross U16B - Celtic1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174374  Scott Hudgens Park  04:30 PM  5 A5 vs A2Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit 2 vs.Alpharetta Rangers - BR16U1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174452  Jones Briddge Park  02:30 PM  1 A45 vs A5Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR16U 7 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174490  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A74Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit 1 vs.UFA (P) Silverbacks1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174605  Bethesda Park  02:00 PM  Bute A65 vs A5Steamers FC - B16U Munive 4 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174529  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A73 vs A5UFA (P) Nitro 5 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188622  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:30 AM  1 A78 vs A5JM Tull-Gwinn - U16Blue   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174567  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A72Atlanta Fire-RU16-Spirit 6 vs.UFA (P) Allstars2