Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
       


GS DC Outlaw United - Moore -- (0Y280-04RB6U-0038)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174272  Fullerville  06:00 PM  7 A19 vs A20Georgia Storm Villa Rica Pirates   vs.GS DC Outlaw United - Moore 

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174311  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  3 A20 vs A54GS DC Outlaw United - Moore 3 vs.SSA Cobb Boys 16U Arsenal-Mills2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174349  Boundary Waters  11:00 AM  1 A20 vs A53GS DC Outlaw United - Moore 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica U166

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174389  Boundary Waters  01:00 PM  1 A20 vs A57GS DC Outlaw United - Moore   vs.SSA Cobb Boys U16 Atlanta United Falquero 

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174427  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 A27 vs A20IAFC West Side Warriors 16U Coed 1 vs.GS DC Outlaw United - Moore4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174466  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 A58 vs A20SSA Cobb U16B Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 2 vs.GS DC Outlaw United - Moore0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174504  Boundary Waters  09:00 AM  1 A20 vs A55GS DC Outlaw United - Moore 3 vs.SSA Cobb Boys 16U Real Madrid Oesterle3

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174619  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A60 vs A20SSA Paulding 16b Revolution   vs.GS DC Outlaw United - Moore 

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174543  Mudcreek  10:15 AM  MC 4 A56 vs A20SSA Cobb Boys 16U-Chelsea - Camacho 0 vs.GS DC Outlaw United - Moore0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174580  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  3 A20 vs A61GS DC Outlaw United - Moore 2 vs.SSA South u16b - Aicher10