Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
       


SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga -- (0Y160-11RB9U-0003)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171080  Mudcreek  11:30 AM  MC 4 A39 vs A46SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga 6 vs.SSA Smyrna 19U Rec1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171108  Mudcreek  05:15 PM  MC 2 A41 vs A39SSA Central 19U Boys United Price 1 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171136  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 A39 vs A40SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga 8 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171163  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A45 vs A39SSA Pauldint 19b G.O.A.T.S. 4 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga13

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171322  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  1 A32 vs A39Olympic Atl U19B EAGLES 0 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga10

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171178  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A14 vs A39Georgia Storm Fusion FC 2 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga12

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171213  Tramore  12:00 PM  11 A39 vs A30SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga 7 vs.NTH MN Bullsharks2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171222  Mudcreek  12:15 PM  MC 4 A39 vs A3SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga 11 vs.Atlanta City - BU170

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171268  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 A29 vs A39NTH MN Ajax
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga4F

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171300  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  12 A39 vs A44SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga 9 vs.SSA Kennesaw Mavericks U19B - Baltzell0