Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
       


Atlanta Fire-RU19-United -- (0Y110-01RB9U-1205)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171061  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A33Atlanta Fire-RU19-United 0 vs.Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR19U10

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171086  Milton Center  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Alpharetta Juggernaut - BR19U 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU19-United4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171115  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  4 A54 vs A4UFA Norcross U19B - Porto 4 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU19-United2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171142  East Roswell Park  02:15 PM  2 A35 vs A4Roswell Italy 6 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU19-United1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171169  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A47Atlanta Fire-RU19-United 1 vs.Steamers FC - B19U Castellanos4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171196  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A17 vs A4GSA North 19U Boys - Valdes 1 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU19-United2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171223  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A23Atlanta Fire-RU19-United 1 vs.LSA Carmona United U18 - Coach Castaneda6

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171250  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A18Atlanta Fire-RU19-United   vs.GSA South 19U B Koch Bombers 

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171304  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A16Atlanta Fire-RU19-United 0 vs.GSA North 19U Boys - Burkett11

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171277  Allen Creek  07:00 PM  1 A24 vs A4LSA Deportivo U18 - Coach Pacheco   vs.Atlanta Fire-RU19-United