Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
       


UFA (P) DC United -- (0Y111-0DRB9U-6360)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171084  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 A50 vs A51UFA (P) DC United 0 vs.UFA (S) Hornets5

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171164  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  3 A52 vs A50UFA (S) Red Bulls   vs.UFA (P) DC United 

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171112  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  1 A50 vs A1UFA (P) DC United 5 vs.All-In FC Roadrunners - BR19U7

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171110  Roper Park  04:00 PM  5 A53 vs A50UFA Mountains Pickens United (P)   vs.UFA (P) DC United 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171219  LanierLand Park  07:00 PM  1 A50 vs A49UFA (P) DC United 0 vs.UFA (M) Gladiators9

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171167  Webb Bridge Park  04:15 PM  1 A2 vs A50Alpharetta Juggernaut - BR19U   vs.UFA (P) DC United 

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171239  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A25 vs A50LSA FC Union U18 - Coach Flores   vs.UFA (P) DC United 

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171272  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 A34 vs A50Rapids FC 19UB 8 vs.UFA (P) DC United1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171294  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A50 vs A26UFA (P) DC United 2 vs.LSA FC United U18 - Coach Romero5

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171320  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  4 A50 vs A27UFA (P) DC United 1 vs.LSA Krystal U19 - Coach Perez6