Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
       


UFA (M) Gladiators -- (0Y111-0DRB9U-6335)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171083  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  1 A49 vs A53UFA (M) Gladiators 4 vs.UFA Mountains Pickens United (P)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171085  Gary Pirkle  06:45 PM  2 A1 vs A49All-In FC Roadrunners - BR19U 0 vs.UFA (M) Gladiators3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171137  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 A49 vs A51UFA (M) Gladiators 3 vs.UFA (S) Hornets2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171157  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A23 vs A49LSA Carmona United U18 - Coach Castaneda 2 vs.UFA (M) Gladiators6

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171192  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  1 A49 vs A52UFA (M) Gladiators 10 vs.UFA (S) Red Bulls1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171219  LanierLand Park  07:00 PM  1 A50 vs A49UFA (P) DC United 0 vs.UFA (M) Gladiators9

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171241  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A27 vs A49LSA Krystal U19 - Coach Perez 2 vs.UFA (M) Gladiators4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171266  LanierLand Park  07:00 PM  1 A49 vs A26UFA (M) Gladiators 6 vs.LSA FC United U18 - Coach Romero1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171275  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A49 vs A2UFA (M) Gladiators 9 vs.Alpharetta Juggernaut - BR19U0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171323  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  2 A34 vs A49Rapids FC 19UB 0 vs.UFA (M) Gladiators3