Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
       


UFA (S) Red Bulls -- (0Y111-0DRB9U-6667)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171058  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A52All-In FC Roadrunners - BR19U 9 vs.UFA (S) Red Bulls0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171111  Matt Community Park  08:00 AM  4 A51 vs A52UFA (S) Hornets 1 vs.UFA (S) Red Bulls1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171164  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  3 A52 vs A50UFA (S) Red Bulls   vs.UFA (P) DC United 

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171138  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 A52 vs A53UFA (S) Red Bulls   vs.UFA Mountains Pickens United (P) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171192  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  1 A49 vs A52UFA (M) Gladiators 10 vs.UFA (S) Red Bulls1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171215  Grimes Bridge  04:15 PM  2 A35 vs A52Roswell Italy   vs.UFA (S) Red Bulls 

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171246  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A52 vs A34UFA (S) Red Bulls 2 vs.Rapids FC 19UB0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171267  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 A27 vs A52LSA Krystal U19 - Coach Perez 20 vs.UFA (S) Red Bulls0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171292  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 A52 vs A23UFA (S) Red Bulls 0F vs.LSA Carmona United U18 - Coach Castaneda
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171302  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  4 A52 vs A2UFA (S) Red Bulls 5 vs.Alpharetta Juggernaut - BR19U0