Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
       


DDYSC - Clarkston Lions -- (0Y159-01RB9U-0698)

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A37 : Clarkston FC Blue5555555555050 40  3  0 0
 A39 : SSA Central 19U Boys Potros-Uranga5555555555050 39  11  2 0
 A49 : UFA (M) Gladiators5555555555050 31  10  0 0
 A38 : SSA Cartersville U19B United - Blandon5555555525047 28  11  4 3
 A22 : LC Attack5555505555045 26  11  1 2
 A10 : Columbus Big Dog555 55555 040 32  2  4 0
 A8 : Cherokee Impact Tigers -1955 5505555040 22  13  0 1
 A16 : GSA North 19U Boys - Burkett5555505 55040 19  15  0 0
 A41 : SSA Central 19U Boys United Price505 550555035 19  15  5 1
 A27 : LSA Krystal U19 - Coach Perez0555505250032 19  17  0 0
 A12 : DDYSC - Clarkston Lions0205555 55032 18  22  0 1
 A31 : NTH QP United5050 55525032 17  19  1 0
 A33 : Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR19U5550 25055032 14  19  1 0
 A34 : Rapids FC 19UB5225505205031 10  17  1 1
 A15 : GSA North 19U - Curtis5255025050029 8  32  5 1
 A32 : Olympic Atl U19B EAGLES5520052550029 4  35  4 0
 A7 : Cherokee Impact Hotspurs 1955505  025027 12  17  1 1
 A42 : SSA Coweta u19b - Mangarelli502550550 027 8  27  0 0
 A35 : Roswell Italy50555 0520027 7  24  0 2
 A1 : All-In FC Roadrunners - BR19U50505225-45025 7  24  2 0
 A47 : Steamers FC - B19U Castellanos550055050 025 2  28  0 2
 A21 : Lazers SC0505050502022 -1  22  2 0
 A24 : LSA Deportivo U18 - Coach Pacheco5202052 5 021 3  21  1 1
 A29 : NTH MN Ajax 5055 5-40 016 2  16  1 0
 A11 : Columbus United0000502225016 -8  20  5 1
 A43 : SSA Coweta u19b - Sanchez05555-400  016 -9  38  0 0
 A46 : SSA Smyrna 19U Rec055 0   5 015 7  13  0 0
 A30 : NTH MN Bullsharks 505 0 50 015 -3  22  0 0
 A54 : UFA Norcross U19B - Porto005505  00015 -4  26  0 0
 A45 : SSA Pauldint 19b G.O.A.T.S.5000000055015 -17  57  2 0
 A52 : UFA (S) Red Bulls02  0 5025014 -6  40  0 0
 A20 : IAFC Dusenbury/Dillard 19U Coed5000250 0 012 -14  40  1 2
 A19 : HCSA Ngezem - BU190505 00200012 -15  36  3 0
 A14 : Georgia Storm Fusion FC00050500 2012 -18  49  0 0
 A28 : MAYS Manchester United055050-4  0011 -9  22  1 1
 A25 : LSA FC Union U18 - Coach Flores55-42 2    010 4  5  1 1
 A17 : GSA North 19U Boys - Valdes00050005 0010 -11  40  1 1
 A9 : Columbus Avengers0000 00505010 -12  32  2 0
 A36 : RYSA B19U Raptors5 05000000010 -15  45  2 0
 A26 : LSA FC United U18 - Coach Romero000000505 010 -16  44  0 0
 A4 : Atlanta Fire-RU19-United0500050 0 010 -17  43  0 0
 A23 : LSA Carmona United U18 - Coach Castaneda00502 050-408 -10  42  0 0
 A51 : UFA (S) Hornets52000     07 -5  20  2 2
 A3 : Atlanta City - BU170   0  50207 -9  24  2 0
 A13 : FCYSL Rec - BU19 Fayette United00   0500005 -15  40  1 0
 A6 : Cherokee Impact Clash 00 5 000 05 -15  43  0 0
 A40 : SSA Central 19U Boys Rainwater- Galaxy000050000 05 -23  48  0 0
 A18 : GSA South 19U B Koch Bombers0000000 5005 -30  71  0 0
 A53 : UFA Mountains Pickens United (P)0 25  0  -403 -4  15  0 0
 A48 : Stockbridge Un - BR19U00  20000 02 -20  49  0 1
 A44 : SSA Kennesaw Mavericks U19B - Baltzell000-450 00001 -23  71  0 3
 A50 : UFA (P) DC United0 0 0  00000 -21  40  0 0
 A2 : Alpharetta Juggernaut - BR19U00000  00000 -31  50  2 0
 A5 : Cherokee Impact Ajax000-4  0  00-4 -17  28  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171066  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  10 A12 vs A37DDYSC - Clarkston Lions 0 vs.Clarkston FC Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171092  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A12 vs A15DDYSC - Clarkston Lions 3 vs.GSA North 19U - Curtis3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171120  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A16 vs A12GSA North 19U Boys - Burkett 5 vs.DDYSC - Clarkston Lions3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171150  GSA  02:30 PM  XRoa A18 vs A12GSA South 19U B Koch Bombers 1 vs.DDYSC - Clarkston Lions11

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171177  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A12 vs A17DDYSC - Clarkston Lions 10 vs.GSA North 19U Boys - Valdes1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171204  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fri A36 vs A12RYSA B19U Raptors 1 vs.DDYSC - Clarkston Lions13

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171231  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A12 vs A47DDYSC - Clarkston Lions 5 vs.Steamers FC - B19U Castellanos0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171257  Southeast Athletic Complex  05:00 PM  4 A20 vs A12IAFC Dusenbury/Dillard 19U Coed   vs.DDYSC - Clarkston Lions 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171284  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  04:00 PM  1 A48 vs A12Stockbridge Un - BR19U 3 vs.DDYSC - Clarkston Lions11

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 171311  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  2 A12 vs A19DDYSC - Clarkston Lions 6 vs.HCSA Ngezem - BU191