Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
       


Cherokee Impact Rampage -- (0Y145-01RG16-2066)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174713  Etowah River Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Cherokee Impact Rampage   vs.Cherokee Impact Xtreme 

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174894  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 2 A31 vs A6SSA Cobb 16U Girls Fusion DeFoor 8 vs.Cherokee Impact Rampage2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174752  Adams Park  05:30 PM  1 A34 vs A6SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk /Lowe 2 vs.Cherokee Impact Rampage3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174794  Etowah River Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A22Cherokee Impact Rampage 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Slammers5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174814  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A36 vs A6SSA Paulding 16g Velocity 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Rampage0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174733  Etowah River Park  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A26Cherokee Impact Rampage   vs.NTH QP Fury 

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174854  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  3 A39 vs A6UFA (M) Arsenal   vs.Cherokee Impact Rampage 

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174834  Etowah River Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A40Cherokee Impact Rampage 1 vs.UFA (P) Stars6

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174774  Braly  07:30 PM  21 A35 vs A6SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs   vs.Cherokee Impact Rampage 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 174874  Etowah River Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A29Cherokee Impact Rampage   vs.Roswell Spain