Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
       


Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama -- (0Y167-01RB14-5609)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177916  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:30 PM  5 A9 vs A37JM Tull-Gwinn - U14Yellow 8 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177933  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Bute A37 vs A38Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama 2 vs.Bryson Park - 14U - TIGERS - WILBER3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177976  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A37 vs A36Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama 5 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Davie1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178002  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A37 vs A44Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama 7 vs.TYSA U14B Bruso2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178027  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A42 vs A37TYSA U14B Mansfield 7 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178030  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A37 vs A23Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama 5 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Manchester United1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178058  Bunten Road Park  12:30 PM  2 A21 vs A37Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Bulls 4 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama4

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178129  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  22 A18 vs A37Atlanta Fire-RU14-Bulldogs 2 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama5

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178082  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A37 vs A22Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama 5 vs.Atlanta Fire-RU14-Rebels0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178103  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A19 vs A37Atlanta Fire RU14-Aresnal 1 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama3