Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
       


RYSA B14U Renegades -- (0Y208-02RB4U-0842)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177906  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A49Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) - BU14   vs.RYSA B14U Renegades 

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177965  Southeast Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  5 A46 vs A49IAFC Strike Eagles 14U Coed 2 vs.RYSA B14U Renegades0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177999  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fre A49 vs A40RYSA B14U Renegades 2 vs.Stockbridge UFC 14U Boys2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178012  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fou A49 vs A41RYSA B14U Renegades 0 vs.Champion United Soccer 14U12

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178039  RYSA  10:00 AM  Fre A49 vs A39RYSA B14U Renegades   vs.DDYSC - 14U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178066  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  4 A29 vs A49HCSA Raines 14U   vs.RYSA B14U Renegades 

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178101  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fou A49 vs A30RYSA B14U Renegades   vs.Vickers - BR14U 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178110  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fre A49 vs A45RYSA B14U Renegades 1 vs.AUSA DEV - HOVATER 14C4

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178140  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A49JM Tull-Gwinn - BU14 - Naser 9 vs.RYSA B14U Renegades0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177939  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 A47 vs A49IAFC West Side Warriors 14U Coed   vs.RYSA B14U Renegades