Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
       


PIKE 14UB STORM -- (0Y205-01RB4U-0953)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177924  Pike County Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  #1 A17 vs A16PIKE 14UB STORM 2 vs.PIKE 14UB TITANS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177948  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:00 PM  01 A14 vs A17Upson SA Rec - B14 - harper 4 vs.PIKE 14UB STORM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178149  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A26 vs A17Sacred Heart United 14U 1 vs.PIKE 14UB STORM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177988  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 A28 vs A17HCSA Faulkner - BR14U   vs.PIKE 14UB STORM 

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178019  Pike County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  #1 A17 vs A4PIKE 14UB STORM 2 vs.LC Galaxy1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177972  North Mount Carmel Park  06:00 PM  14A A30 vs A17Vickers - BR14U 2 vs.PIKE 14UB STORM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178076  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 A17 vs A48PIKE 14UB STORM   vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders 14U 

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178041  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #1 A17 vs A29PIKE 14UB STORM   vs.HCSA Raines 14U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178099  North Henry Baptist  10:30 AM  1 A40 vs A17Stockbridge UFC 14U Boys 4 vs.PIKE 14UB STORM4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178125  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 A17 vs A3PIKE 14UB STORM   vs.Toombs County - BR14U