Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
       


TYSA U14B Bruso -- (0Y132-18RB4U-8938)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177913  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A39 vs A44DDYSC - 14U 2 vs.TYSA U14B Bruso8

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177952  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:45 PM  6 A44 vs A42TYSA U14B Bruso 0 vs.TYSA U14B Mansfield6

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177977  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A44 vs A43TYSA U14B Bruso 2 vs.TYSA U14B Foley/Habibovic6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178002  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A37 vs A44Steamers FC - B14U Maruyama 7 vs.TYSA U14B Bruso2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178017  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 A46 vs A44IAFC Strike Eagles 14U Coed 3 vs.TYSA U14B Bruso3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178055  Bunten Road Park  08:00 AM  2 A20 vs A44Atlanta Fire-RU14-Jackets 8 vs.TYSA U14B Bruso1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178042  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:45 PM  6 A44 vs A47TYSA U14B Bruso 3 vs.IAFC West Side Warriors 14U Coed2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178098  Granite Complex  03:30 PM  1 A44 vs A11TYSA U14B Bruso 0 vs.NTH MN Ninjas0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178124  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  5 A12 vs A44NTH MN Strikers 0F vs.TYSA U14B Bruso
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178146  Granite  04:00 PM  1 A44 vs A10TYSA U14B Bruso   vs.NTH MN Dynamo