Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic III West
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E5F0FDC8-1159-46EF-BFD4-0975F8EF52CD&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&tourappguid=6DF015F7-5A45-41C6-B981-67F63D051785&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W -- (0Y152-01CB5U-4619)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107937  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W 1 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107952  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107954  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 A9 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue 03 - C III W 3 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107947  Troup Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107941  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107965  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W 3 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select- C III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107970  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W 5 vs.BFC - 03B - C III W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107960  Drew Charter School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107976  Tramore - CASL  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W 4 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red - C III W0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.