Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic III West
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E5F0FDC8-1159-46EF-BFD4-0975F8EF52CD&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&tourappguid=C4AB7EC0-EDE0-4A5D-A283-FFBE7846AD47&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W -- (0Y113-02CB5U-1161)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107939  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 A4 vs A2NTH NASA 03 Select- C III W 5 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107944  Dresden Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2BFC - 03B - C III W 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107949  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  24 A8 vs A2AFC Lightning 03 Red - C III W 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107956  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W2

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107936  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107966  Drew Charter School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W 3 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107969  Drew Charter School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107978  Southeast Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 03 - C III W9

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107960  Drew Charter School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.