Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic III West
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E5F0FDC8-1159-46EF-BFD4-0975F8EF52CD&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&tourappguid=DFD81CD9-B9B8-4B3E-BC4E-5ACDAFDD6283&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W -- (0Y111-15CB5U-2265)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107950  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W 0 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107955  Dresden Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1BFC - 03B - C III W 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W4

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107936  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107941  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107967  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  22 A8 vs A1AFC Lightning 03 Red - C III W 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107948  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 A4 vs A1NTH NASA 03 Select- C III W 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W5

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107974  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A10UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107961  Braly  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W1

Bracket - Saturday, December 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107973  Grimes Bridge  01:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1Roswell Santos Blue 03 - C III W 7 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.