Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III East
       


Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E -- (0Y113-02CB4U-1164)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859816  Drew Charter School  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859822  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A12Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E 6 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859901  Southeast Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  5 A7 vs A8Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E 1 vs.Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859894  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7GSA North 04B Red - CL III E 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859834  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E 2 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859840  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92858  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A13Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859854  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859846  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A7Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859862  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 A11 vs A7UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859878  GSA  02:00 PM  Schr A2 vs A7GSA South 04B Red - CL III E 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859886  Sutton Middle School  01:45 PM  1 A4 vs A7SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E5