Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III East
       


UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E -- (0Y111-16CB4U-0029)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92855  Webb Bridge Park  04:15 PM  1 A1 vs A13Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92857  Ocee Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A13Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 5 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92859  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 A9 vs A13Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E7

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92856  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A13Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E4

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92858  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A13Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92861  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A2UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E 1 vs.GSA South 04B Red - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92864  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A8UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E 1 vs.Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92862  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  3 A13 vs A4UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92865  Rhodes Jordan Park  02:00 PM  3 A13 vs A10UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92863  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A6UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E 1 vs.GSA North 04B Red - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92860  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 A11 vs A13UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92866  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 A13 vs A12UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E 2 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E0