Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III East
       


Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E -- (0Y210-01CB4U-1283)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859817  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E 6 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859848  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A5Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859824  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 A9 vs A10Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859900  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9GSA North 04B Red - CL III E 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859830  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A12Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E 4 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859892  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92859  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 A9 vs A13Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E7

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859842  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E 1 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E5

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859854  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859860  Milton Center  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859868  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 A11 vs A9UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859884  GSA  12:30 PM  Bend A2 vs A9GSA South 04B Red - CL III E 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E0