Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III East
       


Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E -- (0Y110-03HB4U-0044)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859816  Drew Charter School  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859831  Scott Hudgens Park  10:00 AM  5 A10 vs A11Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E 0 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859824  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 A9 vs A10Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859849  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859843  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 A10 vs A2Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E 0 vs.GSA South 04B Red - CL III E6

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859891  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A10Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92865  Rhodes Jordan Park  02:00 PM  3 A13 vs A10UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E0

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859899  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  22 A10 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859867  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E 0 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859855  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 A10 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E 1 vs.GSA North 04B Red - CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859875  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 A12 vs A10All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859861  Scott Hudgens Park  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E 0 vs.Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E4