Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III East
       


Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E -- (0Y109-01VB4U-7867)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859814  Ocee Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 3 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859848  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A5Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92857  Ocee Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A13Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 5 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859832  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859893  Ocee Elementary  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 0 vs.Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E5

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859840  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859856  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 A11 vs A5UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859872  GSA  04:30 PM  Schr A2 vs A5GSA South 04B Red - CL III E 6 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E1

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859899  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  22 A10 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859880  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859826  Ocee Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 1 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859887  Ocee Elementary  04:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 4 vs.GSA North 04B Red - CL III E3