Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III East
       


Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E -- (0Y145-02CB4U-0118)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859873  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859818  Webb Bridge Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 2 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859885  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E 0 vs.Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859834  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E 2 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92856  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A13Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859842  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E 1 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859850  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  4 A11 vs A3UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 0 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859897  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A12Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E 1 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859891  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A10Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859879  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  5 A3 vs A6Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E 0 vs.GSA North 04B Red - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859826  Ocee Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 1 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859866  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend A2 vs A3GSA South 04B Red - CL III E 4 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E2