Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III East
       


GSA South 04B Red - CL III E -- (0Y174-99CB4U-2159)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859811  GSA  12:30 PM  Bend A2 vs A1GSA South 04B Red - CL III E 5 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859819  Galloway Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 1 vs.GSA South 04B Red - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859827  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2GSA North 04B Red - CL III E 4 vs.GSA South 04B Red - CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859851  E.E. Robinson Park  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E 1 vs.GSA South 04B Red - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859835  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E 4 vs.GSA South 04B Red - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859843  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 A10 vs A2Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E 0 vs.GSA South 04B Red - CL III E6

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92861  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A2UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E 1 vs.GSA South 04B Red - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859872  GSA  04:30 PM  Schr A2 vs A5GSA South 04B Red - CL III E 6 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859878  GSA  02:00 PM  Schr A2 vs A7GSA South 04B Red - CL III E 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859890  GSA  02:30 PM  Bend A2 vs A11GSA South 04B Red - CL III E 2 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859884  GSA  12:30 PM  Bend A2 vs A9GSA South 04B Red - CL III E 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859866  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend A2 vs A3GSA South 04B Red - CL III E 4 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E2