Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III East
       


All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E -- (0Y279-01CB4U-0056)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859814  Ocee Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E 3 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859822  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A12Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E 6 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859830  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A12Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E 4 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859851  E.E. Robinson Park  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E 1 vs.GSA South 04B Red - CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859881  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E 1 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E5

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859897  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  5 A3 vs A12Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E 1 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859857  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 A12 vs A4All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859863  Gary Pirkle  08:30 AM  2 A12 vs A6All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E 2 vs.GSA North 04B Red - CL III E6

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859869  Gary Pirkle  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A8All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E 0 vs.Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E5

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859875  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 A12 vs A10All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859838  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A11 vs A12UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 5 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92866  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 A13 vs A12UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E 2 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E0