Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III East
       


UFA 04B Gold - CL III E -- (0Y111-0DCB4U-6794)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859831  Scott Hudgens Park  10:00 AM  5 A10 vs A11Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E 0 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859815  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11GSA North 04B Red - CL III E 2 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859850  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  4 A11 vs A3UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 0 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859856  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 A11 vs A5UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859898  Sutton Middle School  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A11SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 1 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859862  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 A11 vs A7UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859823  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:45 PM  2 A8 vs A11Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E 0 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859868  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 A11 vs A9UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859890  GSA  02:30 PM  Bend A2 vs A11GSA South 04B Red - CL III E 2 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859874  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A11Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 3 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859838  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A11 vs A12UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 5 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E0
 92860  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 A11 vs A13UFA 04B Gold - CL III E 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E4