Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III East
       


Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E -- (0Y105-01CB4U-0109)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859811  GSA  12:30 PM  Bend A2 vs A1GSA South 04B Red - CL III E 5 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859818  Webb Bridge Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 2 vs.Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92855  Webb Bridge Park  04:15 PM  1 A1 vs A13Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859825  Sutton Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 2 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859832  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859881  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E 1 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E5

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859839  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1GSA North 04B Red - CL III E 2 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859853  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E 0 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859846  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A7Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859860  Milton Center  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859867  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E 0 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859874  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A11Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E 3 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III E1