Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III East
       


SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E -- (0Y160-0ECB4U-0021)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859873  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859819  Galloway Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 1 vs.GSA South 04B Red - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859849  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U14B Gold (2004) - CL III E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859825  Sutton Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 2 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859892  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859833  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4GSA North 04B Red - CL III E 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859841  Mary Street Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Rapids FC 14U Boys - CL III E 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859857  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 A12 vs A4All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL III E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859898  Sutton Middle School  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A11SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 1 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 92862  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  3 A13 vs A4UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL III E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859880  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 859886  Sutton Middle School  01:45 PM  1 A4 vs A7SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E5