Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic III West
       


Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W -- (0Y145-02CB7U-0148)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96785  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W 0 vs.Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96792  Dresden Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10BFC - 02/01B - CL III W 1 vs.Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W8

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96798  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96803  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 1 vs.NTH NASA 01 Select - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96778  Tramore  03:20 PM  10 A5 vs A10SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W 2 vs.Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96813  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96818  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 6 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96837  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A10YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL III W 3 vs.Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96823  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 6 vs.UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96830  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 3 vs.Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96808  Sequoyah Park  04:00 PM  1LS A10 vs A4Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 5 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 01B Premier - CL III W2