Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic III West
       


BFC - 02/01B - CL III W -- (0Y302-03CB7U-0036)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96807  Dresden Park  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5BFC - 02/01B - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96792  Dresden Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10BFC - 02/01B - CL III W 1 vs.Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W8

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96797  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12BFC - 02/01B - CL III W 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W5

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96779  Tramore  01:40 PM  10 A6 vs A9SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 3 vs.BFC - 02/01B - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96802  Dresden Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3BFC - 02/01B - CL III W 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL III W5

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96838  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC 01B Premier - CL III W 2 vs.BFC - 02/01B - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96817  Summerour Middle School  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W 1 vs.BFC - 02/01B - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96824  PAC  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W 1 vs.BFC - 02/01B - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96786  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 1 vs.BFC - 02/01B - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96812  Keswick Park  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7BFC - 02/01B - CL III W 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W3

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96831  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 A2 vs A9NTH NASA 01 Select - CL III W 1 vs.BFC - 02/01B - CL III W1