Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic III West
       


Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W -- (0Y218-01CB7U-0109)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96795  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL III W4

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96819  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  24 A11 vs A7AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96785  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W 0 vs.Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96833  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Inter Atlanta FC 01B Premier - CL III W 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96805  Summerour Middle School  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96790  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96780  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W 2 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96826  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  10 A2 vs A7NTH NASA 01 Select - CL III W 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96800  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96812  Keswick Park  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7BFC - 02/01B - CL III W 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W3

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96840  Tramore  10:30 AM  10 A6 vs A7SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W0