Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic III West
       


SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W -- (0Y160-0CCB7U-0031)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96783  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 4 A5 vs A12SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96788  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 4 A5 vs A3SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL III W3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96807  Dresden Park  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5BFC - 02/01B - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W4

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96793  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96778  Tramore  03:20 PM  10 A5 vs A10SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W 2 vs.Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96814  PAC  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96839  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 A5 vs A8SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W 2 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96821  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  11 A2 vs A5NTH NASA 01 Select - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96828  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC 01B Premier - CL III W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96800  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96834  Tramore  12:30 PM  10 A5 vs A6SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W1