Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic III West
       


UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W -- (0Y111-12CB7U-2010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96775  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  03 A2 vs A1NTH NASA 01 Select - CL III W 1 vs.UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96781  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96787  Southeast Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  4 A4 vs A1Inter Atlanta FC 01B Premier - CL III W 4 vs.UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96793  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96805  Summerour Middle School  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96811  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A8 vs A1DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 3 vs.UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96799  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 2 A6 vs A1SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 0 vs.UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96817  Summerour Middle School  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W 1 vs.BFC - 02/01B - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96835  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 5 vs.UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96823  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 6 vs.UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96829  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W 2 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W1