Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic III West
       


AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W -- (0Y163-02CB7U-1703)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96777  Avondale Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Inter Atlanta FC 01B Premier - CL III W 6 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96819  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  24 A11 vs A7AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96784  Tramore  04:00 PM  11 A6 vs A11SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96798  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96804  PAC  02:00 PM  3 A11 vs A12AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96809  PAC  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96791  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A11DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 0 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96814  PAC  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96824  PAC  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W 1 vs.BFC - 02/01B - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96829  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W 2 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96836  Noonday Park  05:30 PM  01 A2 vs A11NTH NASA 01 Select - CL III W 3 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W1