Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic III West
       


SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W -- (0Y160-0CCB7U-0030)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96784  Tramore  04:00 PM  11 A6 vs A11SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96779  Tramore  01:40 PM  10 A6 vs A9SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 3 vs.BFC - 02/01B - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96806  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96813  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W3

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96799  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 2 A6 vs A1SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 0 vs.UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96820  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A6Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96827  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W0

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96794  Tramore  07:30 PM  10 A6 vs A4SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 01B Premier - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96834  Tramore  12:30 PM  10 A5 vs A6SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96840  Tramore  10:30 AM  10 A6 vs A7SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96789  Adams Park  07:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 1 vs.NTH NASA 01 Select - CL III W0