Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic IV East
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FE0658B3-4ACD-4CD4-BE57-DA534A671E73&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&tourappguid=1AC138FA-14EE-4F5F-8B08-327D5C55F5A4&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL D      




UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E -- (0Y111-16CB6U-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72707  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 D12 vs D8UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E 4 vs.Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72713  South Forsyth  08:00 AM  4 D3 vs D12UFA 02B Black - CL IV E 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72725  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 D12 vs D4UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72767  TBD C1   --    --  D12 vs D2UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72737  Gary Pirkle  08:00 AM  2 D5 vs D12All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72719  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 D9 vs D12All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72743  West Jackson MS  10:45 AM  1 D11 vs D12Alliance SC 02B Elite - CL IV E 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E6

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72749  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 D12 vs BYEUFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E 5 vs.GSA North 02B White - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72731  Rhodes Jordan Park  12:00 PM  3 D12 vs D10UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E 4 vs.SAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72755  Shakerag Elementary  10:15 AM  1 D1 vs D12Georgia Express 02B Juventus - CL IV E 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72761  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 D7 vs D12Chiefs Blue 02 - CL IV E 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.