Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 16U Classic IV East
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FE0658B3-4ACD-4CD4-BE57-DA534A671E73&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&tourappguid=2F31C710-16FD-4AA1-844F-5AAB3D212EEB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL D      




GSA North 02B White - CL IV E -- (0Y174-99CB6U-2141)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72710  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 BYE vs D11GSA North 02B White - CL IV E 3 vs.Alliance SC 02B Elite - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72705  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 D10 vs BYESAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E 1 vs.GSA North 02B White - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72714  Peachtree Ridge Park  12:30 PM  7 D1 vs BYEGeorgia Express 02B Juventus - CL IV E 1 vs.GSA North 02B White - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72735  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 BYE vs D4GSA North 02B White - CL IV E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72721  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 BYE vs D2GSA North 02B White - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72728  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 D3 vs BYEUFA 02B Black - CL IV E 1 vs.GSA North 02B White - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72742  Gary Pirkle  09:00 AM  1 D5 vs BYEAll-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E 1 vs.GSA North 02B White - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72749  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 D12 vs BYEUFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E 5 vs.GSA North 02B White - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72754  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 BYE vs D7GSA North 02B White - CL IV E 4 vs.Chiefs Blue 02 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72765  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 BYE vs D9GSA North 02B White - CL IV E 1 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72760  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 D8 vs BYEWade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E 11 vs.GSA North 02B White - CL IV E3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.